Kirk Abraham
Kristie Abt
Brian Arganbright
Madeline Aulisio
Larry Barnes
Carole Barnsley
William Bartley
Clyde Beavers
Christopher Begley
Martha Billips
Gregg Bocketti
Sarah Bray
Jessica Brown
Sharon Brown
David Bryant
Michael Cairo
Daniel Cecil
Lynn Celdran
Simonetta Cochis
Lisa Contreras
Elizabeth Corsun
Lissa Cox
  • Dr. Ellen Cox
  • Professor of Philosophy; Chair, Division of Humanities
Eva Csuhai
James Day
Veronica Dean-Thacker
Gary Deaton
  • Mr. Gary Deaton
  • Instructor in Writing, Rhetoric, and Communication; Director of Forensics
Douglas Drewek
Paul Duffin
Don Dugi
  • Dr. Don Dugi
  • Professor of Political Science; Program Director of Political Science and P.P.E.
David Durbin
Richard Dwyer
Merrilee Elliott
Robert England
G. Erfani
Logan Fields
Simona Fojtova
Lee Fortner
Melissa Fortner
Peter Fosl
Rebecca Fox
Qian Gao
  • Dr. Qian Gao
  • Associate Professor of Chinese Language and Culture
Brian Gardner
Martha Gehringer
Charles Girard
Kurt Gohde
Emily Goodman
Kerri Hauman
Ben Hawkins
  • Dr. Ben Hawkins
  • Professor of Music; Program Director; Director of Instrumental Ensembles
Christina Hayne
Kimberly Heersche
Scott Heersche
Stephen Hess
Rebecca Hochradel
Jeffrey Hopper
Mark Jackson
Kimberly Jenkins
Stephen Johnson
Melissa Johnston
Judy Jones
Paul Jones
Bethany Jurs
Iva Katzarska-Miller
David Kaufman
  • Dr. David Kaufman
  • Assistant Professor of Philosophy and Classics; Program Director, Philosophy
Michael Kelly
Daniel Koehn
Jerome LeVan
  • Dr. Mike LeVan
  • Associate Professor of Mathematics; Director of First Engagements
Wei Lin
Maurice Manning
Amy Maupin
Jennifer McCloud
Jonathan McCloud
Dennis McElroy
Melissa McEuen
Kenneth Moorman
Martha Ojeda
Hande Ozkan
  • Dr. Hande Ozkan
  • Assistant Professor of Anthropology; Program Director, Sociology/Anthropology
Bethany Packard
Jeremy Paden
Gregory Partain
Timothy Polashek
Julia Poynter
Brian Rich
Christopher Roseland
Robert Rosenberg
Frank Russell
Kyle Schnitzenbaumer
Amy Sheikh
Kenneth Slepyan
Belinda Sly
  • Dr. Belinda Sly
  • Associate Professor of Biology; Co-Advisor Pre-Health Committee
Timothy Soulis
Elizabeth Steva
Zoe Strecker
  • Ms. Zoe Strecker
  • Associate Professor of Art; Program Director of Art and Art History;
Thomas Strouse
Ryan Stuffelbeam
John Svarlien
Richard Taylor
Kremena Todorova
Misty Tolle
Avery Tompkins
Oscar Trujillo
Margaret Upchurch
Todd Van Denburg
James Wagner
  • Dr. James Wagner
  • Professor of Biology; Chair, Division of Natural Sciences and Mathematics
Juanita Wallace
Tiffany Wheeler
Scott Whiddon
  • Dr. Scott Whiddon
  • Associate Professor of Writing, Rhetoric, and Communication; Program Director;
Geoffrey Williams